Publications in Indexed Journals

Publications in Indexed Journals

Paper Publication (2012 -2018)


S.No. Department 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 Dept Total
1BME 0131135225
2BTE23129242355
3CSE820161164570
4CIVIL4735535283743248
5ECE2622112171215114
6EEE1356121621064
7MECHANICAL26822125560
8MBA387888266101
9PHYSICS513242219
10CHEMISTRY330252318
11MATHEMATICS024542421
12ENGLISH00110024
13LIBRARY52000018
14BARCH00400004
TOTAL170841281329799101811
Grand Total - 811 Publications
Brochure